Quadro de Honra

2016/2017

5.º ANO
PRÉMIO DE MÉRITO:

MIGUEL SANTOS CARDOSO FERNANDES DA SILVA

MATILDE DA CUNHA CORREIA

MIGUEL DUARTE GONÇALVES REIS OLIVEIRA

RAFAELA SOARES GRILO

MARIA RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO

QUADRO DE HONRA:

MARTIM VICENTE DE MAGALHÃES FERREIRA

TIAGO MANUEL PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA

MIGUEL LEME ABREU COUTINHO

RÓMULO NEVES DA COSTA E PINTO

CRISTINA MOREIRA GONÇALVES

BEATRIZ RODRIGUES MOTA

TOMÁS BENAVENTE DOS SANTOS

JOÃO PAULO PEREIRA MELO

JOÃO ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA
6.º ANO
7.º ANO
8.º ANO
9.º ANO
10.º ANO
11.º ANO
12.º ANO
CURSOS PROFISSIONAIS

2015/2016

5.º ANO

PRÉMIO DE MÉRITO

  • MARIA EDUARDA COELHO TAVARES (5.º E)

QUADRO DE HONRA 

  • JOANA FERNANDES SILVA FERREIRA NORTE
  • GUILHERME AMORIM DE ALMEIDA
  • MARIA JOÃO BORGES SANTOS
  • NICOLE PAIS DA SILVA
  • VASCO DE ALMEIDA RIBEIRO
  • CATARINA DE SOUSA SANTOS SILVA
  • ANDRÉ BARROS REIS
  • RAFAEL NEVES FERREIRA
  • ALEXANDRE RAMOS GONÇALVES
  • GABRIELA ANES PEREIRA TAVARES
  • DIOGO JOSÉ BAPTISTA PEIXOTO
  • DUARTE MIGUEL POMBO MARTINS
  • DIOGO SOUSA CORREIA SILVA
  • VASCO DE SOUSA MAGOLO
  • CATARINA SOARES CADETE
  • INÊS COSTA SANTOS
  • MIGUEL SILVA CORREIA
  • FILIPA FERREIRA PINHO
  • MAFALDA ALVES MARTINS
  • FRANCISCA PINTO DA ROCHA PEREIRA AMADOR
  • PEDRO CARLOS MELGAZ BASTOS
6.º ANO
7.º ANO
8.º ANO
9.º ANO
10.º ANO
11.º ANO
12.º ANO

2014/2015

5.º ANO

PRÉMIO DE MÉRITO

  • BEATRIZ SOARES CARDOSO (5.º I)

QUADRO DE HONRA 

  • JOÃO MARCOS COSTA MARQUES (5.º B)
  • FILIPA LEÇA DA SILVA (5.º C)
  • FRANCISCA DA SILVA MELO (5.º C)
  • CONSTANÇA BEATRIZ DE MELO MONTEIRO DIAS (5.º C)
  • ISABEL FERREIRA DA SILVA PEREIRA (5.º F)
  • DAVID SOUSA SANTOS (5.º F)
  • RITA ROCHA VIVAS DE CASTRO (5.º G)
  • SANDRA FILIPA DA SILVA PEREIRA (5.º I)
  • CAROLINA MOREIRA PINHO (5.º J)
6.º ANO
7.º ANO
8.º ANO
9.º ANO
10.º ANO
11.º ANO
12.º ANO

2013/2014

5.º ANO

PRÉMIO DE MÉRITO

  • JOSÉ HENRIQUE RIBAS REIS (5.º B)
  • NUNO AFONSO FONTES VIEIRA (5.º B)

QUADRO DE HONRA 

  •  TIAGO MARTIM SOUSA CASTANHEIRA (5.º E)
  • DIANA SILVA E SILVA (5.º B)
  • PAULO DA SILVA PINTO DE SOUSA (5.º A)
  • NUNO RICARDO MENDES CARVALHO OLIVEIRA (5.º B)
  • EDUARDO PEREIRA SANTOS (5.º I)
  • FELISMINA ISABEL FERREIRA TAVARES (5.º E)
  • INÊS OLIVEIRA ALVES (5.º F)
  • MARCO ANTÓNIO CORREIA PAIVA COSME (5.º H)
  • BRUNA COIMBRA TAVARES (5.º G)
  • AFONSO ROSAS MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA RELVAS (5.º D)
6.º ANO
7.º ANO
8.º ANO
9.º ANO
10.º ANO
11.º ANO
12.º ANO

2012/2013

5.º ANO

PRÉMIO DE MÉRITO

  • Sofia Soares da Silva Guedes – 5º E

QUADRO DE HONRA 

  • Ana Luísa Salvador Reis - 5º B
  • Marta de Almeida Ribeiro – 5º E
  • João Pedro Monteiro Silva – 5º F
  • Lígia Maria Correia Nunes – 5º E
  • Sofia Castro Ferreira – 5º H
  • Mariana Gomes Resende – 5º B
  • Luís Manuel Ribeiro de Sousa – 5º G
  • Rafael Correia da Silva – 5º A
  • Silvana Gautier Lopes – 5º F 
  • Rui Pedro Seabra Carvalho Pinto Tabuaça – 5º B
  • Joana Domingues Ferreira – 5º G
  • Marisa Vendas Martins – 5º F
6.º ANO
7.º ANO
8.º ANO
9.º ANO
10.º ANO
11.º ANO
12.º ANO

Contactos

Rua da Salgueirinha, n.º 325
4535-368 Santa Maria de Lamas
Telefone: 227470210
Fax: 227454993
Email: geral@colegiodelamas.com

Parcerias